მე-2 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ქუთაისი 30 ლუკავა მარიამი 120 113 1
2 ქუთაისი 21 ბაბუნაშვილი ელენე 120 112 2
3 ქუთაისი 41 ლილუაშვილი ამირანი 120 103 3
4 ქუთაისი 21 ძოწენიძე დავითი 120 98 4
5 ქუთაისი 25 ტორაძე ნიკოლოზი 120 98 4
6 ქუთაისი 41 მარგველაშვილი ელენე 120 98 4
7 ქუთაისი პროგრესი ჯინჭველაშვილი ლუკა 115 120 5
8 ქუთაისი 9 ჟორჟოლიანი ნინო 115 113 6
9 ქუთაისი 41 ბუცხრიკიძე ზურა გიორგი 115 112 7
10 ქუთაისი 41 გოტიაშვილი კონსტანტინე 115 112 7
 
მე-3 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ქუთაისი პროგრესი კიკაბიძე ელისაბედი 120 112 1
2 ქუთაისი 41 ჟორჟოლიანი ალექსი 120 107 2
3 ქუთაისი 41 დარახველიძე ემზარი 120 105 3
4 ქუთაისი 2 ჯინჭველაშვილი საბა 120 95 4
5 ქუთაისი პროგრესი კვინიკაძე ანანო 120 95 4
6 ქუთაისი 41 გოგელიძე ლუკა 115 90 5
7 ქუთაისი 37 გიგინეიშვილი ანდრია 113 98 6
8 ქუთაისი 41 კაცაძე გიორგი 112 103 7
9 ქუთაისი 2 აბჟანდაძე ჯული 112 100 8
10 ქუთაისი 41 კიკვაძე მერაბი 110 113 9
 
მე-4 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ქუთაისი 37 ნერგაძე გულადი 115 99 1
2 ქუთაისი 41 შვანგირაძე ამიკო 113 120 2
3 ქუთაისი 2 შალიკიანი თამარი 113 106 3
4 ქუთაისი 1 ჩიქოვანი ლუკა 110 106 4
5 ქუთაისი 9 ჭელიძე ლაშა 103 91 5
6 ქუთაისი 2 ბაქრაძე ლიკა 100 106 6
7 ქუთაისი ნ. ნიკოლაძის სახ. სკოლა-ლიცეუმი ბობოხიძე ნიკოლასი 98 91 7
8 ქუთაისი 41 ჩუბინიძე გური 98 89 8
9 ქუთაისი 41 სალდაძე ანა 96 105 9
10 ქუთაისი 1 დოგრაშვილი სანდრო 95 108 10
 
მე-5 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ქუთაისი 31 კამლაძე საბა მახარე 108 106 1
2 ქუთაისი 1 სახელაშვილი ლუკა 103 96 2
3 საჩხერე ჭალის საჯარო სკოლა სადღობელაშვილი ტატო 101 108 3
4 ქუთაისი 41 გურეშიძე მათე 98 113 4
5 ქუთაისი 41 ცხადაძე თეკლა 95 120 5
6 საჩხერე  მოძვის საჯარო სკოლა ზაქაშვილი ანი 94 113 6
7 ქუთაისი 41 ქებულაძე ლიზიკო 91 106 7
8 ქუთაისი 41 ქობულოვი ნიკა 91 101 8
9 ქუთაისი 41 მანჯგალაძე გეგე 91 96 9
10 ქუთაისი 41 მეგრელიშვილი ბაჩო 88 108 10
 
მე-6 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ქუთაისი 41 გიორბელიძე მათე 120 120 1
2 ქუთაისი 41 ფონაძე გიორგი 120 113 2
3 ქუთაისი 41 ჩაფიძე თეკლა 120 112 3
4 ქუთაისი 41 შონია მარიამი 113 113 4
5 ქუთაისი 41 შონია თამარი 108 112 5
6 ქუთაისი 41 ლიკლიკაძე ლუკა 106 113 6
7 ქუთაისი 41 ხურციძე გიორგი 106 113 6
8 ქუთაისი 41 კუჭავა ლიზი 106 105 7
9 ქუთაისი 41 ფანცხავა ბარბარე 103 113 8
10 ქუთაისი 41 კირთაძე გაბი 103 90 9