მე-3 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ბორჯომი 4 პაპიძე დემეტრე 95 113 1
2 ბორჯომი 3 გასიშვილი ანამარია 81 97 2
3 ბორჯომი ი. ჯავახიშვილი სახ. ლიცეუმი ბერიძე მარიამი 76 113 3
4 ახალციხე 5 ჯვარიძე მარიამი 75 98 4
5 ახალციხე ადიგენის საჯარო სკოლა ივანიძე გიორგი 73 120 5
6 ახალციხე 5 ტაბატაძე ელენე 71 108 6
7 ბორჯომი 3 ტაგანაშვილი მარიამი 69 99 7
8 ბორჯომი ბაკურიანის საჯარო სკოლა გეორქოვი ალექსანდრე 56 101 8
9 ახალციხე 5 ელიოსიძე მარიამი 56 96 9
10 ბორჯომი ბაკურიანის საჯარო სკოლა სოტიშვილი რუსა 55 96 10
 
მე-4 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ახალციხე 5 კურტანიძე ალიკა 120 110 1
2 ახალციხე 5 ივანიძე გიორგი  103 103 2
3 ბორჯომი 6 მჭედლიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 88 105 3
4 ახალციხე 5 მერაბიშვილი თორნიკე 83 97 4
5 ბორჯომი 3 შალიბაშვილი ზურა 82 102 5
6 ბორჯომი ბაკურიანის საჯარო სკოლა ჩინჩალაძე ნოდარი 71 94 6
7 ბორჯომი 3 ჩადუნელი გიგი 70 110 7
8 ბორჯომი 3 გოგოლაძე ნიკოლოზი 65 100 8
9 ადიგენი ადიგენის საჯარო სკოლა იაკობაშვილი ბესო 60 115 9
10 ბორჯომი რველის საჯარო სკოლა ფომიჩოვი გიორგი 58 91 10
 
მე-5 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ბორჯომი 4 ბერიძე მირიანი 86 120 1
2 ბორჯომი 4 გოგოლაძე სოფიო 85 120 2
3 ახალციხე 5 აბულაძე ნიკა 83 108 3
4 ბორჯომი 4 გოგოლაძე მირიანი 81 120 4
5 ახალციხე 5 ზედგინიძე ლუკა 80 108 5
6 ბორჯომი ი. ჯავახიშვილის სახ.ლიცეუმი კაპანაძე ნინი 73 73 6
7 ბორჯომი 4 ბედიაშვილი საბა 58 89 7
8 ახალციხე ზიკილიის საჯარო სკოლა გაჩეჩილაძე სერგო 49 79 8
9 ბორჯომი ბაკურიანის საჯარო სკოლა დიაკონოვი გიორგი 46 86 9
10 ადიგენი ადიგენის საჯარო სკოლა მათოშვილი გიორგი 43 71 10
11 ახალციხე 5 ღვალაძე ნიკა 43 71
 
მე-6 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 ახალციხე 1 მათოშვილი აჩიკო 72 115 1
2 ახალციხე 6 ტეფნაძე საბა 68 86 2
3 ადიგენი დიდი სმადის საჯარო სკოლა მაჭარაშვილი საბა 66 103 3
4 ბორჯომი 1 ქურდაძე გიორგი 63 103 4
5 ბორჯომი 3 მნოიანი ამირანი 62 75 5
6 ბორჯომი ბაკურიანის საჯარო სკოლა საყვარელიძე მარიამი 55 56 6
7 ახალციხე ვალეს საჯარო სკოლა სარგსიანი კარენი 51 81 7
8 ბორჯომი 3 ჩხეიძე დავითი 47 73 8
9 ბორჯომი 1 დიასამიძე საბა 44 91 9
10 ახალქალაქი 3 ზედგინიძე ნიკა 43 73 10