მე-3 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის სახ. გიმნაზია კასრაძე ნიკოლოზი 120 120 1
2 გორი 3 პეტუაშვილი გიორგი 120 120
3 სურამი 2 კურტანიძე მიქაელი 95 108 2
4 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის სახ. გიმნაზია შუბითიძე მათე 93 97 3
5 გორი დიცის საჯარო სკოლა მარკოზაშვილი ანა 91 108 4
6 გორი 2 მარწყვიშვილი ნიკოლოზი 88 105 5
7 ხაშური 7 იჩქიტიძე გიორგი 85 120 6
8 გორი კასპის საჯარო სკოლა გელიაშვილი მარიამი 83 91 7
9 გორი 4 მაისურაძე ნიკა 78 113 8
10 გორი ხიდისთავის საჯარო სკოლა რამაზაშვილი ვაკო 73 108 9
 
მე-4 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 გორი ამერიკის უნივერსიტეტის სკოლა კვიკვინია თეკლა 100 96 1
2 კასპი კასპის გიმნაზია ტერტერაშვილი ლუკა 91 96 2
3 გორი 1 ოქროშიაშვილი მირიანი 90 113 3
4 გორი წმინდა გიორგის სახ. სკოლა-ლიცეუმი ალიმბარაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 87 110 4
5 გორი 4 ოქროაშვილი რამაზი 80 115 5
6 გორი 4 წულაია ალექსანდრე 80 113 6
7 გორი 4 ხმიადაშვილი ლიზი 78 110 7
8 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია გოგიაშვილი ქეთევანი 78 106 8
9 გორი კარალეთის 1 საჯარო სკოლა თუშიშვილი ანრი 75 95 9
10 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია გოლოშვილი შალვა 73 112 10
 
მე-5 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია კლდიაშვილი დავითი 78 120 1
2 გორი 3 ჩიტიშვილი თეკლა 71 99 2
3 სურამი 3 ცხადაძე ბარბარე 71 86 3
4 გორი 3 ხორბალაძე ზუკა 67 120 4
5 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია ლოლიშვილი ანა 67 74 5
6 გორი 4 ცხვედაძე ქეთევანი 63 120 6
7 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია დადიანიძე ნიკოლოზი 62 93 7
8 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია კიკაძე მარიამი 60 101 8
9 გორი დიცის საჯარო სკოლა მაისურაძე ეთერი 59 66 9
10 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგი მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია ხიმშიაშვილი დაჩი 43 76 10
 
მე-6 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგის მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია ორჯონიკიძე საბა 72 105 1
2 გორი კარალეთის 1 საჯარო სკოლა ჩუხრუკიძე ტატო 65 100 2
3 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგის მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია ღვინიაშვილი გიორგი 64 103 3
4 გორი ახალხიზის საჯარო სკოლა ბალიაშვილი ჯემალი 58 108 4
5 გორი დიცის საჯარო სკოლა მარკოზაშვილი ნიკოლოზი 58 98 5
6 სურამი 2 ხაჩიძე ნინი 58 98
7 გორი ღირსი მამა გიორგის მთაწმინდელის გიმნაზია ბერძნიშვილი გიორგი 55 98 6
8 ხაშური 3 ჩაჩანიძე შალვა 54 84 7
9 ხაშური 3 გორგაძე მათე 51 91 8
10 სურამი 4 ძამანაშვილი ილია 45 55 9