მე-3 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 თბილისი 23 ქვაჭრელიშვილი შოთი 120 120 1
2 თბილისი ბაქსვუდი ხაფავა ნიკოლოზი 120 110 2
3 თბილისი დამოუკიდებელი საერო გიმნაზია "შავნაბადა" გუგუშვილი ეფემია 115 120 3
4 თბილისი დამოუკიდებელი საერო გიმნაზია "შავნაბადა" დიასამიძე დათა 115 120
5 თბილისი პრომეთე ჩიქოვანი ნიკოლოზი 115 120
6 თბილისი პრომეთე ხვედელიძე გიორგი 115 113 4
7 თბილისი 179 გონაშვილი ლუკა 113 120 5
8 თბილისი პრომეთე მელიქიშვილი ნიკა 113 120
9 თბილისი 186 მიგრიაული ერეკლე 113 115 6
10 თბილისი 65 ჩახნაშვილი ანასტასია 113 113 7
11 თბილისი ივერია არჩემაშვილი ანანო 113 113
 
მე-4 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 თბილისი ახალი სკოლა ტაბატაძე რატი 120 120 1
2 თბილისი 55 ბოკუჩავა ირაკლი 120 110 2
3 თბილისი 173 ერემაშვილი ლია 120 110
4 თბილისი დამოუკიდებელი საერო გიმნაზია ,,შავნაბადა'' მაჭავარიანი თემიკო 115 110 3
5 თბილისი 177 მოდებაძე ლაშა 113 120 4
6 თბილისი 55 ჭილაძე ნინა 110 120 5
7 თბილისი 161 ქარჩავა ოთო 110 120
8 თბილისი 172 ჯიმშელეიშვილი დაჩი 110 120
9 თბილისი I ექსპერიმენტული მუსელიანი ბაქარი 110 105 6
10 თბილისი 146 კობახიძე საბა 110 96 7
 
მე-5 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 თბილისი მწიგნობართუხუცესი გალდავა ვახტანგი 105 120 1
2 თბილისი 69 რეხვიაშვილი ანზორი 103 120 2
3 თბილისი 161 ყაველაშვილი ლუკა 102 113 3
4 თბილისი 151 ბუაჩიძე გოჩა 100 113 4
5 თბილისი 180 გოჩაშვილი აკაკი 100 110 5
6 თბილისი ბინული კურდღელაიძე ლუკა 100 96 6
7 თბილისი 165 ხარჩილავა ლუკა 98 69 7
8 თბილისი დემირელის სახ. სკოლა ბოკუჩავა დაჩი 97 120 8
9 თბილისი დემირელის სახ. სკოლა ფეიქრიშვილი თამარი 95 103 9
10 თბილისი აია-GESS გოგილაშვილი მარიამი 90 112 10
 
მე-6 კლასი
  ქალაქი სკოლა გვარი, სახელი
ფინალი
II ტური
ადგილი
1 თბილისი მერმისი ჭელიძე კესო 120 120 1
2 თბილისი 96 ბუჩნევა დარია 115 113 2
3 თბილისი I ექსპერიმენტული ყულჯანიშვილი ივანე 115 106 3
4 თბილისი 22 რაქვიაშვილი ქრისტინე 113 101 4
5 თბილისი 180 მოსიაშვილი ლუკა 112 115 5
6 თბილისი სხივი ტოგოევი დავითი 110 113 6
7 თბილისი ქართული სასწავლებელი კაპატაძე სანდრო 107 113 7
8 თბილისი მერმისი დარციმელია ალექსანდრე 105 120 8
9 თბილისი 133 იდნოევი რაუფი 105 113 9
10 თბილისი 51 ნატრიაშვილი ლუკა 105 111 10